s

Hall of fame

Teams

2021 Il Team Pinarello (Ita) - 7.656km
2019 Radteam Aichach (D) - 14.118 km
2017 - 2018 Radteam Aichach (Ger)
2016 Liberalitas Bavarica (Ger)
2015 Radteam Aichach (Ger)
2012 - 2014 Liberalitas Bavarica (Ger)
2004 - 2011 Radteam Aichach (Ger)
2001 - 2003 Lech Angels (Ger)
1998 - 2000 Radteam Aichach (Ger)
1996 - 1997 Cicloturistica Portogruarese (Ita)
1993 - 1995 Radsport Bayrischer Wald (Ger)
1990 - 1992 Cicloturistica Portogruarese (Ita)
1989 S.C. Salorno (Ita)
1988 Velo Club Villard (Fra)
1987 R.S.C. Waalkircher (Ger)



Individuals

 

Year Course Winner Time

2021

138 km

Cini Fabio (Ita)

4h 31'

Maltha Martha (Ned)

5h 17'

2020

Event canceled due to Covid-19

2019

138 km

Elettrico Tommaso (Ita)

4h 36'

Rausch Christina (Ger)

5h 22'

2018

138 km

Elettrico Tommaso (Ita)

4h 38'

Rausch Christina (Ger)

5h 19'

2017

138 km Elettrico Tommaso (Ita) 4h 37'

Magnaldi Erica (Ita) 5h 16'
2016 138 km Nardecchia Cristian (Ita) 4h 40'
Lancioni Barbara (Ita) 5h 14'
2015 138 km Salimbeni Luigi (Ita) 4h 44'
Ciuffini Chiara (Ita) 5h 24'
2014 138 km Cecchini Stefano (Ita) 4h 44'
Schartmüller Astrid (Ita) 5h 24'
2013 138 km Snel Michel (Ned) 4h 43'
Gentili Claudia (Ita) 5h 22'
2012 138 km Burrow Jamie (Gbr) 4h 38'
Van Den Brande Edith (Bel) 5h 18'
2011 138 km Sorrenti Mazzocchi Giuseppe (Ita) 4h 33'
Van Den Brande Edith (Bel) 5h 08'
2010 138 km Kairelis Dainius (Ltu) 4h 35'
Lancioni Barbara (Ita) 5h 09'
2009 138 km Burrow Jamie (Gbr) 4h 37'
Lancioni Barbara (Ita) 5h 23'
2008 138 km Negrini Emanuele (Ita) 4h 29'
Gallucci Monia (Ita) 5h 15'
2007 138 km Jones Timothy David (Zim) 4h 32'
Lancioni Barbara (Ita) 5h 10'
2006 138 km Negrini Emanuele (Ita) 4h 23'
Lancioni Barbara (Ita) 5h 19'
2005 147 km Negrini Emanuele (Ita) 4h 28'
Gallucci Monia (Ita) 5h 21'
2004 147 km Negrini Emanuele (Ita) 4h 31'
Bandini Monica (Ita) 5h 34'
2003 147 km Negrini Emanuele (Ita) 4h 38'
Bandini Monica (Ita) 5h 35'
2002 147 km Bachini Maurizio (Ita) 4h 32'
Smorgon Tiziana (Ita) 5h 48'
2001 147 km Puglioli Mirko (Ita) 4h 39'
Smorgon Tiziana (Ita) 5h 48'
2000 147 km Bruseghin Marzio (Ita) 4h 38'
Scenini Marina (Ita) 5h 45'
1999 174 km Moretti Roberto (Ita) 5h 28'
Neri Florinda (Ita) 6h 55'
1998 174 km Paganessi Alessandro (Ita) 5h 43'
Gabellini Rita (Ita) 6h 55'
1997 185 km Paganessi Alessandro (Ita) 6h 02'
1996 185 km Bertozzi Daniele (Ita) 6h 22'
1995 185 km Bertozzi Daniele (Ita) 6h 10'
1994 185 km Anderlini Giuliano (Ita) 6h 25'
1993 185 km Anderlini Giuliano (Ita) 6h 51'
1992 194 km Esser Peter (Ger) 6h 14'
1991 184 km Fiscato Pasquale (Ita) 7h 02'
1990 184 km Anderlini Giuliano (Ita) 7h 19'
1989 Race stopped at Passo Giau due to bad wheather
1988 Without time measurement
1987 175 km Steinmair Wolfgang (Aut) 10h 15'
  • TITLE SPONSOR
  • INSTITUTIONAL PARTNERS
  • MAIN PARTNERS
  • GOLD PARTNERS
  • SILVER PARTNERS
  • SILVER PARTNERS
  • OFFICIAL MOBILITY PARTNER
  • REGIONAL PARTNERS