0 days, 00 00 00 h.

Countdown to the #mdd32

Alta Badia
  • facebook

  • twitter

  • instagram

  • youtube

  • strava

  • flickr

  • newsletter

Winners


Teams

 

Year Team Nationality KM
1987 R.S.C. Waalkircher Germany  
1988  Velo Club Villard France  
1989  S.C. Salorno Italy  
1990  Cicloturistica Portogruarese  Italy  2.704 
1991  Cicloturistica Portogruarese   Italy 3.770 
1992  Cicloturistica Portogruarese   Italy   2.485 
1993 Radsport Bayrischer Wald  Germany 6.678 
1994  Radsport Bayrischer Wald   Germany 5.145 
1995  Radsport Bayrischer Wald   Germany  6.612 
1996 Cicloturistica Portogruarese   Italy  6.524 
1997 Cicloturistica Portogruarese   Italy   5.549 
1998 Radteam Aichach  Germany 8.560 
1999 Radteam Aichach   Germany 12.995 
2000 Radteam Aichach   Germany 13.069 
2001 Lech Angels  Germany 13.176 
2002 Lech Angels   Germany 15.915 
2003 Lech Angels   Germany 23.615 
2004 Radteam Aichach  Germany 32.650 
2005 Radteam Aichach   Germany 26.523 
2006 Radteam Aichach   Germany 25.210 
2007 Radteam Aichach   Germany  20.284 
2008 Radteam Aichach   Germany 20.700 
2009 Radteam Aichach   Germany 20.412 
2010 Radteam Aichach   Germany 18.725 
2011 Radteam Aichach   Germany 19.900 
2012 Liberalitas Bavarica  Germany 18.666 
2013 Liberalitas Bavarica  Germany 19.452 
2014 Liberalitas Bavarica Germany 20.124
2015 Radteam Aichach Germany 18.009
2016 Liberalitas Bavarica Germany 18.449
2017 Radteam Aichach Germany 14.485

 



Individual men and women 

Year Course Cat. Participant Nationality Time
1987 175 km M Steinmair Wolfgang  Austria  10h 15' 
1988 184 km   without time measurement    
1989 184 km   race stopped at Passo Giau due to bad wheather    
1990 184 km  M Anderlini Giuliano  Italy 7h 19' 
1991 184 km  M Fiscato Pasquale  Italy 7h 02' 
1992 194 km  Esser Peter  Germany 6h 14' 
1993 185 km  M Anderlini Giuliano  Italy 6h 51' 
1994 185 km Anderlini Giuliano  Italy 6h 25' 
1995 185 km  M Bertozzi Daniele  Italy 6h 10' 
1996 185 km  Bertozzi Daniele  Italy 6h 22' 
1997 185 km  Paganessi Alessandro  Italy 6h 02' 
1998 174 km M Paganessi Alessandro  Italy 5h 43' 
    Gabellini Rita  Italy 6h 55' 
1999 174 km  Moretti Roberto  Italy   5h 28' 
    Neri Florinda Italy 6h 55' 
2000 147 km  Bruseghin Marzio  Italy 4h 38' 
    Scenini Marina  Italy 5h 45'
2001 147 km Puglioli Mirko  Italy 4h 39' 
    Smorgon Tiziana  Italy 5h 48' 
2002 147 km  M Bachini Maurizio  Italy 4h 32' 
    Smorgon Tiziana  Italy 5h 48' 
2003 147 km  Negrini Emanuele  Italy 4h 38' 
    Bandini Monica  Italy 5h 35' 
2004 147 km  Negrini Emanuele  Italy 4h 31' 
    Bandini Monica  Italy  5h 34' 
2005 147 km  Negrini Emanuele  Italy 4h 28' 
    Gallucci Monia  Italy 5h 21'
2006 138 km  Negrini Emanuele  Italy  4h 23' 
    Lancioni Barbara  Italy  5h 19' 
2007 138 km  Jones Timothy David  Zimbabwe 4h 32' 
    Lancioni Barbara  Italy 5h 10'
2008 138 km  Negrini Emanuele  Italy  4h 29' 
    Gallucci Monia  Italy 5h 15' 
2009 138 km  Burrow Jamie  Great Britain 4h 37' 
    Lancioni Barbara  Italy 5h 23' 
2010 138 km  Kairelis Dainius  Lithuania  4h 35' 
    Lancioni Barbara Italy 5h 09' 
2011 138 km M Sorrenti Mazzocchi Giuseppe Italy 4h 33'
    F Van Den Brande Edith Belgium 5h 08'
2012 138 km M Burrow Jamie Great Britain 4h 38'
    F Van Den Brande Edith Belgium 5h 18'
2013 138 km M Snel Michel Netherlands 4h 43' 
    Gentili Claudia Italy 5h 22'
2014 138 km M Cecchini Stefano Italy 4h 44'
    F Schartmüller Astrid Italy 5h 24'
2015 138 km M Salimbeni Luigi Italy 4h 44'
F Ciuffini Chiara Italy 5h 24'
2016 138 km M Nardecchia Cristian Italy 4h 40'
    F Lancioni Barbara Italy 5h 14'
2017 138 km M Elettrico Tommaso Italy 4h 37'
F Magnaldi Erica Italy 5h 16'

 

 

 

  • TITLE SPONSOR
  • INSTITUTIONAL PARTNERS
  • MAIN PARTNERS
  • GOLD PARTNERS
  • SILVER PARTNERS
  • SILVER PARTNERS
  • BRONZE PARTNERS
  • OFFICIAL MOBILITY PARTNER
  • REGIONAL PARTNERS